Datum |
Događaj |
Rezultat |
26.04 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow |
2:2 |
14.04 |
SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow |
0:3 |
03.04 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
3:2 |
24.03 |
Awangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
1:5 |
24.03 |
HK Spartak Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg |
1:1 |
08.03 |
HK Sibir Nowosibirsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
3:6 |
31.10 |
HC Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moskau |
4:1 |
31.10 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
3:5 |
24.10 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
3:3 |
24.10 |
HK Sibir Nowosibirsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
2:0 |
03.10 |
HC Sochi - HK Dinamo Minsk |
3:7 |
06.09 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk |
2:2 |
08.03 |
HK Barys Nur-Sultan - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
4:2 |
07.02 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
4:5 |
27.01 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovec |
4:1 |
27.01 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
1:3 |
27.01 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Red Star Kunlun |
3:2 |
07.12 |
Spartak Moskau - Jokerit Helsinki |
2:2 |
01.12 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
2:6 |
01.12 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
2:0 |
01.12 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HK Dinamo Minsk |
1:5 |
01.12 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec |
5:1 |
19.09 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
0:0 |
27.02 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
4:4 |
27.02 |
AK Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
0:3 |
27.02 |
CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi |
6:0 |
27.02 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - HC Dynamo Moscow |
4:3 |
27.02 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
2:1 |
26.02 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Dinamo Riga |
4:2 |
26.02 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
2:3 |
26.02 |
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Barys Astana |
5:0 |
25.02 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
2:2 |
25.02 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
2:4 |
25.02 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - Spartak Moskau |
2:4 |
25.02 |
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg |
1:4 |
25.02 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
3:5 |
25.02 |
AK Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
3:2 |
25.02 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki |
3:1 |
25.02 |
Severstal Cherepovec - HC Sochi |
3:2 |
25.02 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
4:1 |
24.02 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Dinamo Riga |
1:2 |
24.02 |
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Barys Astana |
1:3 |
24.02 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
2:2 |
23.02 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moskau |
1:1 |
23.02 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
0:1 |
23.02 |
AK Bars Kazan - HK Dinamo Minsk |
5:4 |
23.02 |
Jokerit Helsinki - SKA St. Petersburg |
1:6 |
23.02 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
1:1 |
23.02 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
0:8 |
22.02 |
Severstal Cherepovec - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
1:1 |
22.02 |
HC Sochi - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
0:0 |
22.02 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk |
4:0 |
22.02 |
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Dinamo Riga |
3:1 |
21.02 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Jokerit Helsinki |
1:1 |
21.02 |
CSKA Moscow - HK Dinamo Minsk |
8:1 |
21.02 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
3:1 |
21.02 |
HC Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
2:1 |
20.02 |
Spartak Moskau - AK Bars Kazan |
6:3 |
20.02 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
2:2 |
20.02 |
HC Sochi - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
2:2 |
20.02 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk |
3:1 |
20.02 |
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Dinamo Riga |
1:1 |
19.02 |
Severstal Cherepovec - HC Dynamo Moscow |
2:2 |
19.02 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Admiral Vladivostok |
5:0 |
18.02 |
Spartak Moskau - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
2:3 |
18.02 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
5:1 |
18.02 |
AK Bars Kazan - HK Avangard Omsk |
5:3 |
18.02 |
HC Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk |
1:1 |
17.02 |
HC Dinamo Riga - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
2:1 |
17.02 |
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow |
5:0 |
17.02 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok |
6:0 |
17.02 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow |
1:4 |
17.02 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk |
3:5 |
17.02 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovec |
2:4 |
17.02 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Sochi |
2:0 |
17.02 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Red Star Kunlun |
2:1 |
15.02 |
HC Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moscow |
6:6 |
15.02 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
4:6 |
15.02 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
3:3 |
15.02 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk |
2:5 |
15.02 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow |
0:4 |
15.02 |
AK Bars Kazan - Spartak Moskau |
4:1 |
15.02 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok |
6:1 |
15.02 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Red Star Kunlun |
2:2 |
15.02 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg |
4:4 |
15.02 |
HC Barys Astana - HC Sochi |
3:2 |
15.02 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovec |
3:2 |
11.02 |
HC Dinamo Riga - HK Dinamo Minsk |
1:2 |
11.02 |
HK Avangard Omsk - AK Bars Kazan |
1:1 |
11.02 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi |
1:1 |
11.02 |
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
3:2 |
11.02 |
Spartak Moskau - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
4:2 |
11.02 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk |
3:2 |
11.02 |
CSKA Moscow - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
4:1 |
11.02 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
4:3 |
11.02 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Barys Astana |
2:4 |
11.02 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok |
3:0 |
11.02 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun |
0:3 |
03.02 |
HC Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki |
2:4 |
03.02 |
AK Bars Kazan - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
5:2 |
03.02 |
Spartak Moskau - SKA St. Petersburg |
0:1 |
03.02 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
3:1 |
03.02 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Cherepovec |
6:2 |
03.02 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - HK Avangard Omsk |
1:1 |
03.02 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
2:2 |
03.02 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk |
0:4 |
02.02 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - CSKA Moscow |
0:3 |
02.02 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
3:3 |
01.02 |
Spartak Moskau - HC Dynamo Moscow |
0:4 |
01.02 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - Severstal Cherepovec |
5:0 |
01.02 |
HC Sochi - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
5:4 |
01.02 |
AK Bars Kazan - HC Dinamo Riga |
2:0 |
01.02 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki |
5:0 |
01.02 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
2:3 |
01.02 |
HC Barys Astana - HK Avangard Omsk |
4:3 |
01.02 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - HK Dinamo Minsk |
3:2 |
31.01 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
3:6 |
31.01 |
Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow |
4:3 |
30.01 |
HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovec |
3:0 |
30.01 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Dinamo Riga |
5:2 |
30.01 |
SKA St. Petersburg - HK Avangard Omsk |
0:0 |
30.01 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
5:0 |
30.01 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Red Star Kunlun |
3:1 |
30.01 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HK Dinamo Minsk |
5:5 |
30.01 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit Helsinki |
3:3 |
30.01 |
HC Barys Astana - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
2:1 |
29.01 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - AK Bars Kazan |
2:4 |
29.01 |
Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow |
2:5 |
29.01 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
0:0 |
28.01 |
HC Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk |
0:1 |
28.01 |
SKA St. Petersburg - HK Dinamo Minsk |
5:0 |
28.01 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
3:2 |
28.01 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
5:1 |
28.01 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
4:2 |
27.01 |
Spartak Moskau - HC Red Star Kunlun |
7:4 |
27.01 |
HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
2:4 |
27.01 |
Severstal Cherepovec - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
1:4 |
27.01 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Barys Astana |
2:4 |
27.01 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - AK Bars Kazan |
2:4 |
26.01 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
3:2 |
26.01 |
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk |
3:0 |
26.01 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
4:3 |
26.01 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
6:1 |
25.01 |
HC Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok |
1:1 |
25.01 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
2:5 |
25.01 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovec |
1:3 |
25.01 |
Spartak Moskau - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
4:0 |
25.01 |
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Red Star Kunlun |
4:3 |
25.01 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - AK Bars Kazan |
2:3 |
25.01 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Barys Astana |
5:2 |
24.01 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
1:3 |
24.01 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk |
6:3 |
23.01 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Admiral Vladivostok |
3:3 |
23.01 |
AK Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
2:2 |
23.01 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
3:1 |
23.01 |
Spartak Moskau - Severstal Cherepovec |
3:0 |
23.01 |
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Barys Astana |
7:4 |
23.01 |
HK Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi |
5:2 |
23.01 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow |
0:3 |
23.01 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
4:1 |
22.01 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk |
4:2 |
21.01 |
HC Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi |
1:1 |
21.01 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - AK Bars Kazan |
0:2 |
21.01 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - HK Avangard Omsk |
1:1 |
21.01 |
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Barys Astana |
1:5 |
21.01 |
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg |
3:2 |
21.01 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moskau |
4:3 |
21.01 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
1:1 |
21.01 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
3:1 |
21.01 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok |
2:0 |
21.01 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
5:2 |
21.01 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk |
4:2 |
16.01 |
CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi |
6:1 |
16.01 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki |
4:1 |
16.01 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - HK Dinamo Minsk |
5:1 |
16.01 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
3:3 |
16.01 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow |
6:4 |
16.01 |
Severstal Cherepovec - Spartak Moskau |
1:1 |
16.01 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
4:2 |
16.01 |
HC Barys Astana - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
4:3 |
16.01 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - AK Bars Kazan |
3:1 |
16.01 |
Admiral Vladivostok - HK Avangard Omsk |
1:3 |
16.01 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk |
1:1 |
15.01 |
Admiral Vladivostok - HK Avangard Omsk |
2:5 |
14.01 |
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dinamo Riga |
3:0 |
14.01 |
CSKA Moscow - HK Dinamo Minsk |
5:1 |
14.01 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - Jokerit Helsinki |
2:3 |
14.01 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Sochi |
1:1 |
14.01 |
Severstal Cherepovec - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
3:1 |
14.01 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
2:1 |
14.01 |
HC Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
5:3 |
14.01 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk |
4:4 |
14.01 |
Amur Khabarovsk - AK Bars Kazan |
2:2 |
13.01 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk |
3:4 |
13.01 |
Amur Khabarovsk - HK Avangard Omsk |
1:1 |
12.01 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moskau |
1:5 |
12.01 |
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow |
1:1 |
12.01 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
2:3 |
12.01 |
CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
2:2 |
12.01 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HC Sochi |
2:2 |
12.01 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dinamo Riga |
5:0 |
12.01 |
HC Barys Astana - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
3:3 |
12.01 |
Admiral Vladivostok - AK Bars Kazan |
5:1 |
11.01 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
4:2 |
11.01 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Severstal Cherepovec |
2:5 |
11.01 |
HC Barys Astana - HK Avangard Omsk |
0:3 |
10.01 |
HC Sochi - Spartak Moskau |
1:1 |
10.01 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Severstal Cherepovec |
4:1 |
10.01 |
CSKA Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun |
3:0 |
10.01 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
3:2 |
10.01 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dynamo Moscow |
3:4 |
10.01 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
2:1 |
09.01 |
AK Bars Kazan - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
1:4 |
09.01 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok |
5:2 |
09.01 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk |
4:3 |
08.01 |
HC Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovec |
2:2 |
08.01 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Barys Astana |
1:5 |
08.01 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow |
1:4 |
08.01 |
Spartak Moskau - Jokerit Helsinki |
2:2 |
08.01 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
1:1 |
07.01 |
Spartak Moskau - SKA St. Petersburg |
3:1 |
07.01 |
HC Sochi - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
0:2 |
07.01 |
AK Bars Kazan - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
2:0 |
07.01 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk |
4:2 |
07.01 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - Admiral Vladivostok |
1:2 |
07.01 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - HC Red Star Kunlun |
1:5 |
07.01 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk |
3:3 |
06.01 |
HC Dinamo Riga - Jokerit Helsinki |
0:7 |
06.01 |
HK Avangard Omsk - HC Barys Astana |
2:3 |
06.01 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow |
4:2 |
05.01 |
AK Bars Kazan - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
3:3 |
05.01 |
Spartak Moskau - HC Dynamo Moscow |
0:3 |
05.01 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg |
1:4 |
05.01 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - Admiral Vladivostok |
4:3 |
05.01 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Red Star Kunlun |
5:0 |
05.01 |
Severstal Cherepovec - Amur Khabarovsk |
2:1 |
05.01 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk |
3:1 |
05.01 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
3:0 |
04.01 |
HC Dinamo Riga - HC Barys Astana |
1:0 |
04.01 |
HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow |
1:7 |
03.01 |
Jokerit Helsinki - SKA St. Petersburg |
6:0 |
03.01 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk |
2:0 |
03.01 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun |
2:0 |
03.01 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
1:6 |
03.01 |
Severstal Cherepovec - HK Dinamo Minsk |
2:3 |
03.01 |
Spartak Moskau - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
2:3 |
03.01 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok |
4:1 |
03.01 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
3:2 |
03.01 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1:2 |
30.12 |
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
3:3 |
30.12 |
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
4:1 |
30.12 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - HC Dinamo Riga |
0:2 |
30.12 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - HK Avangard Omsk |
1:5 |
30.12 |
HC Barys Astana - HC Red Star Kunlun |
2:1 |
29.12 |
Severstal Cherepovec - SKA St. Petersburg |
2:2 |
29.12 |
HC Sochi - Spartak Moskau |
0:0 |
29.12 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow |
4:4 |
29.12 |
HC Barys Astana - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
4:2 |
29.12 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk |
0:2 |
28.12 |
AK Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
3:0 |
28.12 |
HC Sochi - Jokerit Helsinki |
3:3 |
28.12 |
CSKA Moscow - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
3:0 |
28.12 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HK Avangard Omsk |
2:6 |
28.12 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Dinamo Riga |
5:2 |
28.12 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun |
2:2 |
27.12 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Spartak Moskau |
2:5 |
27.12 |
HC Barys Astana - HC Dynamo Moscow |
3:3 |
27.12 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg |
0:2 |
27.12 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
3:3 |
26.12 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit Helsinki |
3:3 |
26.12 |
HC Dinamo Riga - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
0:2 |
25.12 |
HK Avangard Omsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
1:3 |
25.12 |
CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow |
0:3 |
25.12 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - AK Bars Kazan |
1:1 |
25.12 |
Severstal Cherepovec - HC Sochi |
4:2 |
25.12 |
HC Barys Astana - SKA St. Petersburg |
2:6 |
25.12 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moskau |
0:5 |
25.12 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - HK Dinamo Minsk |
2:1 |
25.12 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
1:1 |
25.12 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
2:0 |
24.12 |
CSKA Moscow - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
3:2 |
23.12 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - AK Bars Kazan |
3:3 |
23.12 |
Severstal Cherepovec - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
2:4 |
23.12 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
1:4 |
23.12 |
Amur Khabarovsk - HK Dinamo Minsk |
4:3 |
23.12 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
0:5 |
22.12 |
Spartak Moskau - HC Barys Astana |
3:1 |
22.12 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - CSKA Moscow |
1:6 |
22.12 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
2:1 |
22.12 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi |
3:1 |
21.12 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
2:1 |
21.12 |
AK Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk |
0:3 |
21.12 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovec |
3:2 |
21.12 |
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dinamo Riga |
5:3 |
21.12 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1:1 |
21.12 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
2:7 |
21.12 |
Admiral Vladivostok - HK Dinamo Minsk |
5:1 |
20.12 |
Spartak Moskau - HC Sochi |
4:4 |
20.12 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - HC Barys Astana |
2:5 |
19.12 |
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow |
0:1 |
19.12 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
4:4 |
19.12 |
AK Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
2:1 |
19.12 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - Severstal Cherepovec |
8:1 |
19.12 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dinamo Riga |
1:0 |
19.12 |
HK Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk |
3:1 |
19.12 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk |
2:2 |
19.12 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
4:3 |
18.12 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi |
2:5 |
18.12 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Barys Astana |
0:4 |
18.12 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok |
6:3 |
17.12 |
HC Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow |
1:4 |
17.12 |
Spartak Moskau - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
6:0 |
17.12 |
SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovec |
3:3 |
17.12 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki |
1:1 |
17.12 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
2:2 |
17.12 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
3:3 |
17.12 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk |
2:3 |
17.12 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk |
3:0 |
17.12 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok |
4:0 |
09.12 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg |
2:2 |
09.12 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
3:2 |
09.12 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Spartak Moskau |
3:2 |
09.12 |
HK Avangard Omsk - HC Barys Astana |
2:3 |
09.12 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk |
1:2 |
09.12 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dinamo Riga |
5:1 |
09.12 |
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun |
2:3 |
08.12 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow |
2:5 |
08.12 |
Severstal Cherepovec - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
2:2 |
08.12 |
HK Avangard Omsk - AK Bars Kazan |
3:0 |
08.12 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
1:2 |
07.12 |
HC Sochi - HC Barys Astana |
1:4 |
07.12 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Dinamo Riga |
5:4 |
07.12 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
0:1 |
07.12 |
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun |
4:4 |
06.12 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovec |
3:3 |
06.12 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - AK Bars Kazan |
3:4 |
06.12 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow |
0:4 |
06.12 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit Helsinki |
3:4 |
06.12 |
Admiral Vladivostok - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
3:1 |
05.12 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
6:4 |
05.12 |
HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
1:1 |
05.12 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
1:1 |
04.12 |
HC Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovec |
0:1 |
04.12 |
SKA St. Petersburg - AK Bars Kazan |
1:1 |
04.12 |
CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow |
2:1 |
04.12 |
HC Barys Astana - Jokerit Helsinki |
2:4 |
04.12 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - HK Avangard Omsk |
5:2 |
04.12 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - Spartak Moskau |
3:3 |
04.12 |
Amur Khabarovsk - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
2:2 |
03.12 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
2:2 |
03.12 |
HC Sochi - HK Dinamo Minsk |
4:1 |
03.12 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Mettallurg Magnitogorsk |
2:2 |
03.12 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Traktor Chelyabinsk |
5:2 |
02.12 |
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg |
2:4 |
02.12 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit Helsinki |
2:3 |
02.12 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
1:1 |
02.12 |
Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moskau |
0:2 |
02.12 |
Amur Khabarovsk - HK Avangard Omsk |
1:2 |
01.12 |
Severstal Cherepovec - Sibir Novosibirsk |
4:6 |
01.12 |
AK Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow |
5:2 |
01.12 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg |
0:1 |
01.12 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi |
4:1 |
01.12 |
HC Barys Astana - HK Dinamo Minsk |
5:1 |
30.11 |
HC Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg |
3:5 |
30.11 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
1:0 |
30.11 |
Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskau |
5:0 |
30.11 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - HK Avangard Omsk |
2:2 |
29.11 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Sibir Novosibirsk |
1:4 |
29.11 |
Torpedo N. Novgorod - HC Dynamo Moscow |
1:1 |
29.11 |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HK Dinamo Minsk |
6:3 |
29.11 |
AK Bars Kazan - HC Sochi |
0:1 |
28.11 |
Severstal Cherepovec - Admiral Vladivostok |
1:0 |
28.11 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa |
4:2 |
28.11 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Barys Astana |
1:1 |
28.11 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow |
1:3 |
28.11 |
HC Red Star Kunlun - HK Avangard Omsk |
2:2 |
27.11 |
HC Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1:1 |
27.11 |
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Sochi |
4:2 |
27.11 |
AK Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk |
1:1 |
26.11 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Amur Khabarovsk |
4:1 |
26.11 |
HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
4:1 |
26.11 |
HK Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok |
2:2 |
26.11 |
Severstal Cherepovec - HC Dinamo Riga |
1:1 |
26.11 |
Mettallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Barys Astana |
1:1 |
26.11 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
3:4 |
26.11 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow |
2:3 |
25.11 |
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Red Star Kunlun |
4:1 |
25.11 |
Spartak Moskau - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1:0 |
25.11 |
HK Avangard Omsk - HC Vityaz Podolsk |
3:0 |
24.11 |
Jokerit Helsinki - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl |
2:2 |
24.11 |
HC Sochi - HC Dinamo Riga |
2:2 |
24.11 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow |
2:1 |
24.11 |
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo N. Novgorod |
4:0 |
24.11 |
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - AK Bars Kazan |
3:3 |
24.11 |
HC Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk |
2:2 |
24.11 |
Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok |
1:2 |