Datum |
Događaj |
Rezultat |
06.08 |
FC Gute - Raagsveds IF |
(0:0) 0:0 |
06.08 |
Kungsängens IF - Korsnäs IF FK |
(1:0) 3:0 |
31.07 |
Mjölby AI FF - Karlslunds IF HFK |
(1:0) 2:2 |
03.07 |
Västeras SK - IK Brage |
(0:1) 1:3 |
30.06 |
Räppe Goif - FC Rosengard 1917 |
(3:0) 3:0 |
23.06 |
Herrestads AIF - Saffle FF |
(0:0) 2:1 |
23.06 |
Ullareds IK - Varbergs GIF FK |
(1:1) 1:4 |
23.06 |
Nosaby IF - Kristianstad FC |
(1:0) 3:0 |
23.06 |
IFK Hassleholm - Eslovs BK |
(2:1) 3:1 |
19.06 |
Nordvärmland FF - Karlslunds IF HFK |
(1:2) 2:3 |
19.06 |
Österlen FF - Nosaby IF |
(0:0) 1:0 |
19.06 |
Eskilsminne IF - Torslanda IK |
(0:0) 2:1 |
12.06 |
FC Järfälla - Kungsängens IF |
(3:0) 5:1 |
12.06 |
Skiljebo SK - Raagsveds IF |
(0:0) 1:0 |
12.06 |
Forsbacka IK - IFK Uppsala |
(1:0) 1:0 |
12.06 |
Kristianstad FC - IFK Hassleholm |
(0:0) 2:2 |
10.06 |
Tolo IF - Västra Frölunda IF |
(1:1) 2:1 |
09.06 |
Hassleholms IF - Österlen FF |
(1:1) 1:2 |
05.06 |
Hogsby IK - Räppe Goif |
(0:2) 1:4 |
05.06 |
Raagsveds IF - FC Järfälla |
(0:0) 2:1 |
05.06 |
Österlen FF - Kristianstad FC |
(2:1) 4:2 |
05.06 |
Örebro Syrianska IF - Team TG FF |
(1:1) 2:3 |
05.06 |
BK Forward - Pitea IF |
(0:2) 1:3 |
30.05 |
Nosaby IF - Eslovs BK |
(2:0) 3:0 |
29.05 |
Räppe Goif - IFK Hassleholm |
(0:0) 2:1 |
29.05 |
Forsbacka IK - Kungsängens IF |
(1:2) 1:2 |
29.05 |
FC Järfälla - Korsnäs IF FK |
(1:1) 3:2 |
29.05 |
Österlen FF - Asarums IF FK |
(0:2) 2:2 |
29.05 |
Tolo IF - Eskilsminne IF |
(0:1) 0:2 |
29.05 |
Skiljebo SK - Kvarnsvedens IK |
(0:1) 4:1 |
28.05 |
FBK Balkan - Hogsby IK |
(0:0) 0:1 |
26.05 |
Vänersborgs FK - Yxhults IK |
(2:0) 3:2 |
26.05 |
Raagsveds IF - Forsbacka IK |
(1:0) 3:1 |
26.05 |
Nordvärmland FF - IK Gauthiod |
(0:4) 1:4 |
26.05 |
Kvarnsvedens IK - FC Järfälla |
(1:1) 2:2 |
26.05 |
Ariana FC - Räppe Goif |
(1:1) 3:1 |
26.05 |
Hoganas BK - Landvetter IS |
(0:3) 0:4 |
26.05 |
Hittarps IK - Husqvarna FF |
(1:1) 2:3 |
25.05 |
Sandvikens AIK FK - Skiljebo SK |
(0:1) 1:1 |
25.05 |
IFK Hassleholm - FBK Balkan |
(0:1) 2:3 |
22.05 |
Asarums IF FK - FC Rosengard 1917 |
(1:3) 2:6 |
22.05 |
BK Astrio - Eskilsminne IF |
(1:4) 2:5 |
22.05 |
Nosaby IF - Hogsby IK |
(0:1) 0:4 |
22.05 |
Forsbacka IK - Korsnäs IF FK |
(0:0) 1:1 |
21.05 |
FC Gute - Skiljebo SK |
(0:0) 0:5 |
21.05 |
Landvetter IS - Hittarps IK |
(0:2) 2:3 |
20.05 |
IK Gauthiod - Vänersborgs FK |
(1:0) 3:1 |
20.05 |
Herrestads AIF - Lidköpings FK |
(0:0) 2:0 |
15.05 |
IFK Norrkoping FK - GIF Sundsvall |
(4:0) 5:1 |
15.05 |
Raagsveds IF - IFK Stocksund |
(0:1) 2:4 |
15.05 |
Vänersborgs FK - Mjölby AI FF |
(1:0) 1:1 |
15.05 |
BK Häcken - Kalmar FF |
(1:1) 3:1 |
15.05 |
IFK Kumla - Herrestads AIF |
(0:1) 1:3 |
15.05 |
Ariana FC - FK Karlskrona |
(0:1) 2:2 |
15.05 |
Korsnäs IF FK - Hudiksvalls FF |
(2:1) 2:1 |
15.05 |
Landskrona BoIS - IF Brommapojkarna |
(2:1) 3:3 |
14.05 |
Nordvärmland FF - Saffle FF |
(0:0) 0:1 |
14.05 |
Eskilsminne IF - Savedalens IF |
(1:0) 2:0 |
14.05 |
Assyriska BK - Husqvarna FF |
(0:2) 0:4 |
13.05 |
Kvarnsvedens IK - Forsbacka IK |
(1:0) 3:1 |
13.05 |
IFK Hassleholm - Nosaby IF |
(0:1) 1:1 |
08.05 |
Asarums IF FK - IFK Berga |
(0:3) 0:4 |
08.05 |
IF Sylvia - Gefle IF |
(1:0) 1:2 |
08.05 |
FK Karlskrona - Räppe Goif |
(1:1) 1:3 |
08.05 |
Eskilsminne IF - Varbergs GIF FK |
(2:1) 5:1 |
06.05 |
Herrestads AIF - Ahlafors IF |
(0:0) 1:1 |
06.05 |
IK Gauthiod - Lidköpings FK |
(0:1) 1:1 |
06.05 |
Landvetter IS - Assyriska BK |
(1:0) 2:0 |
01.05 |
Skiljebo SK - Forsbacka IK |
(2:0) 3:0 |
01.05 |
IFK Kumla - IK Gauthiod |
(0:0) 1:1 |
29.04 |
Hoganas BK - Eskilsminne IF |
(0:0) 0:2 |
24.04 |
Tolo IF - Onsala BK |
(2:0) 2:2 |
24.04 |
Kungsängens IF - Raagsveds IF |
(3:0) 5:1 |
22.04 |
Mjölby AI FF - IFK Kumla |
(0:0) 1:1 |
22.04 |
Saffle FF - Grebbestads IF |
(0:0) 0:2 |
18.04 |
IFK Haninge - Motala AIF FK |
(1:0) 3:0 |
18.04 |
Hammarby Talang Ff - Pitea IF |
(0:2) 3:2 |
17.04 |
IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF |
(1:0) 1:0 |
17.04 |
FC Järfälla - Hudiksvalls FF |
(0:1) 2:1 |
15.04 |
Lidköpings FK - Vänersborgs FK |
(0:1) 2:2 |
14.04 |
Ullareds IK - Eskilsminne IF |
(0:1) 0:3 |
14.04 |
Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Österaker FK |
(0:0) 0:1 |
14.04 |
IFK Kumla - Nordvärmland FF |
(0:0) 0:0 |
14.04 |
Skiljebo SK - IFK Stocksund |
(0:1) 1:1 |
10.04 |
Raagsveds IF - Korsnäs IF FK |
(2:1) 4:1 |
10.04 |
Hammarby Talang Ff - Umea FC |
(0:1) 0:2 |
10.04 |
BK Astrio - Onsala BK |
(0:0) 0:0 |
10.04 |
Eskilsminne IF - Assyriska BK |
(0:0) 1:0 |
08.04 |
Eslovs BK - IFK Hassleholm |
(0:2) 0:4 |
03.04 |
Ahlafors IF - Vänersborgs FK |
(0:1) 1:3 |
03.04 |
FC Järfälla - IFK Uppsala |
(0:1) 2:2 |
03.04 |
Ariana FC - Eslovs BK |
(0:0) 0:1 |
03.04 |
FC Rosengard 1917 - Räppe Goif |
(0:0) 1:0 |
03.04 |
Nosaby IF - Hassleholms IF |
(1:1) 1:3 |
03.04 |
Hittarps IK - Savedalens IF |
(3:0) 3:0 |
03.04 |
Sandvikens AIK FK - Kungsängens IF |
(1:0) 1:0 |
01.04 |
Landvetter IS - Tolo IF |
(0:0) 2:3 |
01.04 |
Assyriska BK - Varbergs GIF FK |
(0:2) 0:2 |
02.12 |
Dalkurd FF - Gais |
(0:0) 2:1 |
28.11 |
Savedalens IF - Hoganas BK |
(2:1) 4:1 |
28.11 |
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF |
(0:0) 2:0 |
28.11 |
Västra Frölunda IF - Varbergs GIF FK |
(0:0) 1:3 |
28.11 |
Husqvarna FF - Onsala BK |
(1:0) 1:0 |
14.11 |
IFK Tidaholm - Angered BK |
(0:2) 1:5 |
14.11 |
FBK Balkan - KSF Prespa Birlik |
(5:0) 6:0 |
14.11 |
FC Gute - Karlbergs BK |
(3:2) 3:2 |
13.11 |
Stenungsunds IF - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling |
(1:1) 2:3 |
31.10 |
Hammarby Talang Ff - Umea FC |
(1:0) 1:0 |
26.10 |
IFK Karlshamn - Sölvesborgs GOIF |
(0:1) 2:1 |
24.10 |
Yxhults IK - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling |
(0:1) 2:2 |
24.10 |
BK Forward - Stenungsunds IF |
(0:1) 2:2 |
23.10 |
Räppe Goif - BK Olympic |
(0:0) 0:1 |
23.10 |
Husqvarna FF - Varbergs GIF FK |
(3:1) 3:1 |
23.10 |
Hoganas BK - Vinbergs IF |
(1:2) 2:2 |
17.10 |
IFK Lidingo - Enköpings SK |
(0:0) 1:1 |
17.10 |
Assyriska FF - Örebro Syrianska IF |
(1:0) 1:1 |
17.10 |
Nosaby IF - FK Karlskrona |
(2:0) 3:0 |
17.10 |
IFK Hassleholm - BK Olympic |
(2:0) 2:0 |
17.10 |
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Skiljebo SK |
(3:0) 3:1 |
16.10 |
Ahlafors IF - BK Forward |
(0:2) 1:4 |
16.10 |
FC Gute - Enskede IK |
2:3 |
16.10 |
Umea FC - Gefle IF |
(0:1) 2:1 |
16.10 |
Savedalens IF - Assyriska BK |
(1:2) 2:5 |
05.10 |
IFK Skövde FK - IFK Kumla |
(0:1) 1:1 |
04.10 |
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - BK Forward |
(1:2) 2:3 |
03.10 |
IF Karlstad Fotbol - IF Brommapojkarna |
(0:2) 0:3 |
03.10 |
Assyriska FF - Pitea IF |
(1:0) 1:1 |
02.10 |
FC Järfälla - FC Stockholm Internazionale |
(0:0) 0:2 |
02.10 |
Vänersborgs FK - Nordvärmland FF |
(0:1) 0:1 |
02.10 |
Sölvesborgs GOIF - FBK Balkan |
(2:4) 4:6 |
02.10 |
Asarums IF FK - KSF Prespa Birlik |
(1:0) 4:1 |
02.10 |
Torslanda IK - Västra Frölunda IF |
3:0 |
29.09 |
Nosaby IF - BK Olympic |
(1:0) 1:2 |
26.09 |
Nordvärmland FF - Angered BK |
(0:1) 0:1 |
19.09 |
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - IK Oddevold |
(0:1) 0:1 |
19.09 |
Vinbergs IF - BK Astrio |
(1:1) 2:2 |
05.09 |
FC Gute - FC Stockholm Internazionale |
(0:1) 0:6 |
05.09 |
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - Stenungsunds IF |
(1:2) 3:2 |
25.08 |
IFK Tidaholm - IK Oddevold |
(0:1) 0:2 |
25.08 |
Eskilsminne IF - BK Astrio |
(1:0) 2:0 |
25.08 |
Vinbergs IF - Husqvarna FF |
(0:1) 0:2 |
25.08 |
IK Gauthiod - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling |
(2:1) 4:3 |
15.08 |
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - Grebbestads IF |
(2:1) 2:2 |
15.08 |
Taby FK - Piteaa IF |
(1:1) 2:1 |
14.08 |
IF Sylvia - Örebro Syrianska BK |
(2:1) 3:2 |
08.08 |
Rappe Goif - IFK Karlshamn |
(0:0) 1:1 |
08.08 |
IK Brage - Jonkopings Sodra |
(0:2) 3:2 |
08.08 |
FC Arlanda - Karlbergs BK |
(1:1) 1:2 |
08.08 |
IFK Lidingo - IFK Stocksund |
(0:1) 0:1 |
04.08 |
FC Arlanda - Enkoping SK |
(0:1) 1:1 |
04.08 |
Asarums IF FK - Nosaby IF |
(2:2) 3:4 |
04.08 |
FK Karlskrona - IFK Karlshamn |
(2:0) 4:0 |
04.08 |
Sölvesborgs GoIF - Eslovs BK |
(1:0) 2:1 |
04.08 |
IFK Berga - Rappe Goif |
(1:0) 1:1 |
04.08 |
Kvarnsvedens IK - FC Stockholm Internazionale |
(0:2) 0:4 |
04.08 |
Hoganas BK - Eskilsminne IF |
(0:2) 0:3 |
07.07 |
FC Gute - IFK Lidingo |
(0:0) 1:2 |
04.07 |
Dalstorps IF - Vinbergs IF |
1:1 |
27.06 |
IFK Tidaholm - IFK Skovde FK |
1:1 |
16.05 |
Assyriska FF - Dalkurd FF |
(0:0) 3:1 |
16.05 |
IF Karlstad Fotboll - Sandvikens IF |
(1:1) 1:3 |
09.05 |
Umeaa FC - IF Karlstad Fotboll |
(0:0) 0:1 |
25.04 |
Taby FK - IFK Luleaa |
(1:0) 1:1 |
25.04 |
IF Karlstad Fotboll - Örebro Syrianska BK |
(0:0) 0:2 |
14.11 |
IFK Haninge - IFK Berga |
(5:0) 10:2 |
07.11 |
IFK Berga - Taby FK |
(1:0) 2:1 |
07.11 |
Gefle IF - Örebro Syrianska BK |
(3:0) 5:2 |
07.11 |
Karlstad BK - IF Sylvia |
(2:0) 6:1 |
01.11 |
IF Sylvia - Nykoping Bis |
(2:0) 5:0 |
01.11 |
IK Frej - IFK Luleaa |
(1:0) 1:1 |
03.10 |
IFK Tidaholm - IFK Amal |
3:1 |
27.09 |
Karlslunds IF - Sandvikens IF |
(0:1) 1:3 |
27.09 |
IFK Haninge - IFK Luleaa |
(1:0) 1:0 |
27.09 |
Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF |
(1:0) 1:3 |
26.09 |
Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland FF |
1:1 |
26.09 |
Vårgårda IK - Lidköpings FK |
0:2 |
26.09 |
Grebbestads IF - IK Oddevold |
2:3 |
26.09 |
IFK Tidaholm - IK Gauthiod |
1:1 |
26.09 |
Savedalens IF - Stenungsunds IF |
1:3 |
26.09 |
Ahlafors IF - IFK Amal |
5:0 |
19.09 |
Nordvarmland FF - Savedalens IF |
0:2 |
13.09 |
KIF Orebro - FC Rosengard |
0:3 |
12.09 |
Fanna BK - Kungsangens IF |
5:4 |
12.09 |
Skiljebo SK - Fagersta Sodra IK |
2:1 |
02.09 |
Karlslunds IF - Nykoping Bis |
(0:0) 1:0 |
30.08 |
KSF Prespa Birlik - Assyriska BK |
3:1 |
14.08 |
IFK Tidaholm - Ahlafors IF |
1:3 |
14.08 |
Vanersborgs FK - IFK Amal |
1:4 |
12.08 |
Malmö FF - Örebro SK |
(1:1) 2:1 |
12.08 |
Jonkopings Sodra - Dalkurd FF |
(0:0) 2:1 |
11.08 |
Akropolis IF - GIF Sundsvall |
(0:1) 1:1 |
07.08 |
Lidköpings FK - Vanersborgs FK |
2:1 |
07.08 |
Varbergs GIF FK - Ullareds IK |
2:1 |
05.07 |
Vittsjo Gik - Linkopings FC |
(1:0) 1:2 |
01.07 |
IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg |
(0:1) 1:1 |
28.06 |
IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK |
(0:1) 1:1 |
28.06 |
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg - Kristianstads DFF |
(1:0) 5:1 |
28.06 |
Mjällby AIF - Hammarby IF |
(0:1) 2:1 |
21.06 |
Tegs SK - IFK Berga |
(1:0) 2:0 |
21.06 |
Norrby IF - Gais |
(0:0) 3:0 |
17.06 |
Gamla Upsala SK - Fanna BK |
0:1 |
14.06 |
Kvarnsvedens IK - Kungsangens IF |
1:1 |
14.06 |
IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF |
(1:1) 2:1 |